Roster

Kristi Nuelle
President

Laura Werner
Special Advisor

Diane Hutchinson Reilly
First Vice President

Mrs. Christopher M. Murphy
Second Vice President

Mrs. J. Michael Luttig
Treasurer

Jennifer Rhind
Program Chair

Robin Josephs
Future Planning Chair

Cynthia Chereskin
Nominating Chair

Karen P. Riley McEniry
Marketing & Communications

Ms. Linda Burns Coleman
Board of Trustees Liaison

Kathy Kompare
Sustaining Member Liaison

Mrs. Andrew H. Slimmon
Annual Appeal Chair

Cynthia Chereskin
Barb Sessions
Benefit Chairs 

Margaret Benjamin
Hunter Derby Chair

Annette R. Carroll
Annemette B. Clausen
Mrs. Peter Clemens
Whitley Bouma Herbert
Nichole Niemann
Members at Large of the Executive Committee

Members
Mrs. William Adams IV
Mrs. John R. Atchison
Mrs. Brayton Bunn Alley
Neelum Amin
Mrs. Alexander Anagnost
Mrs. Helena Appleton
Mrs. James Brady
Terry M. Brumfield
Ms. Wendy Chronister
Mrs. Gregory Chun
Ruth A. Colby
Mrs. Robert Conrad
Mrs. Ann H. Cox
Mrs. Benjamin Cox
Mrs. Michael Crane
Mrs. J. Michael Crouch
Mrs. Richard W. Cusack
Mrs. Andrew Da Miano
Becky Davidson
Mrs. David W. Devonshire
Mrs. W. Brinkley Dickerson Jr.
Mrs. James F. Dugan
Marie E. Dzanis
Mrs. Donald Eugenio
Penny Feuerstein
Linda A. Finkel
Suzette Flood
Ms. Susan Florence
Mrs. Fahey Flynn
Mrs. David W. Fox
Mrs. Edward Gillette
Mrs. Thomas T. Hall
Mrs. Charles C. Harrold III
Mrs. Steven S. Helms
Lesli K. Henderson
Mrs. William J. Hokin
Blaine Kinney Johnson
Ms. Josephine Krug-Schulte
Mrs. Andrew McGaan
Mrs. McKay McKinnon
Mrs. Edward J. Miller
Elissa Morgante
Yoko Kusama Mosher
Mrs. David Nuelle
Mrs. Stuart Oran
Ms. Jody Oshita-Bajor
Ms. M. Bliss Packer
Mrs. Kirby Pearson
Mrs. Heber Pierce
Jill Gosden Pollock
Mrs. Frank C. Schell III
Mrs. James H. Schink
Julie Simmons
Mrs. Gerald D. Skoning
Janie Song
Cia Souleles
Nancy Lazzara Stevens
Evonne Taylor
Mrs. J. Mikesell Thomas
Ms. Nancy Voss
Mrs. Michael Werner
Mrs. William Wardrop
Ms. Alice Williams-Verhoeven

Sustaining Members
Allison Bacon
Dr. Geraldine Balut Coleman
Mrs. James N. Bay
Mrs. John Derse
Mrs. Jeffrey Diermeier
Mrs. Gustav Horschke
Mrs. Donald Horwitz
Mrs. Robert D. Kimball III
Mrs. Robert Kramer
Mrs. Donald Levinson
Mrs. Michael McGuinnis
Ms. Sandra Reese
Mrs. John C. Stone
Jennifer Kamp Tretheway

Honorary Members
Mrs. Walter E. Auch
Mrs. Wendy Becker-Payton
Mrs. Robert R. Bell
Mrs. Sharon Brix
Mrs. Seymour A. Cohen
Mrs. Margaret Laun-Knauf
Mrs. Arthur E. MacQuilkin
Ms. Cynthia Reusche
Mrs. Charles W. Tallent
Mrs. Charles Walgreen III